Tävlingsgrupp (Tisdagar 18.00-19.30)       

Colin Häggström 

Albin Stenlund            

Jacob Björnberg    

Noel Axell                   

Hampus Stockheden  

 

Golfkul 5-6 år (Onsdagar 16.00-17.00)

Erik Noldin

Kalle Bergkvist                                                         

Sam Masri                                                                 

Elias Moltubak                                                                                                      

Leija-Lykke Häggström                                         

Lydia Sandstedt

Algot Samuelsson

Anton Rangstig

 

Träningsgrupp

Killar 1 (Onsdagar 17.00-18.00)

William Masri                                                        

Ossian Stange                                                          

Elliot Stange                                                             

Noel Masri                                                                

Leo Axell                                                                    

Philip Sagström                                                       

Theodor Moltubak                                                

Sigge Bergkvist

Casper Tjernqvist

Felix Ahlebro

Eric Säberg

Vilmer Althén

 

Killar 2 (Onsdagar 18.00-19.00)

Melker Lekenstam                                       

Philip Rudenstam 

Hugo Qvänstedt                                                     

Jakob Forestier                                                       

William Holmer                                                       

Ron Isai                                                                      

Hugo Blomqvist

Gustav Hall

Edvin Brun

Charlie Magnusson 

 

Tjejer 1 (Torsdagar 17.00-18.00)

Meja Wahlström                                                 

Jenni Wahlström                                         

Lovisa Stenlund                                           

Julia Klint                                               

Klara Forestier   

Tyra Sandstedt

Ines Lagö

 

Tjejer 2 (Torsdagar 18.00-19.00)                                                        

Isabelle Hoff           

Tuva Wahlström      

Tess Candemar                 

Thila Candemar         

Lovisa Björnberg 

Ellen Rangstig

Frida Hjälm

Ella Säberg